Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (33-29-12)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov74345387-88130519017.89
LWJonathan Huberdeau74235982-133690420211.39
LWMike Hoffman74343165-2226170622714.98
RWEvgenii Dadonov74253661-7680318013.89
DKeith Yandle7494958-16467021884.79
LWFrank Vatrano73221537-63210118511.89
DAaron Ekblad741321340415011637.98
CVincent Trocheck4772128-5482011255.60
DMike Matheson6871724-22320021195.88
RWTroy Brouwer679918-6280007711.69
CRiley Sheahan748917-1015012978.25
CHenrik Borgstrom438816-943005215.38
RWDenis Malgin467714-9120006011.67
LWColton Sceviour535914-1150001054.76
DMacKenzie Weegar5641014350002695.80
DMark Pysyk6311011124000571.75
RWJayce Hawryluk35448-5120002714.81
DBogdan Kiselevich32088-312000140.00
LWJamie McGinn16437-161012119.05
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
LWDryden Hunt26246-18000444.55
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
DJosh Brown29101-421000195.26
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DIan McCoshen1810108000128.33
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DRiley Stillman10000200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Roberto Luongo3820523.1315154811071054.898
James Reimer3517903.02131154090920.902
Sam Montembeault74192.584211018186.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.