Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (17-19-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau44123547-222650210311.65
CAleksander Barkov44172744-18270311215.18
RWMike Hoffman44211940-1514100314214.79
RWEvgenii Dadonov44181937-9260312414.52
DKeith Yandle4463036-14305011135.31
LWFrank Vatrano4313720-42610110612.26
DAaron Ekblad4481018-1214001067.55
CJared McCann4271017-10161117010.00
DMike Matheson4221315-2226000712.82
CVincent Trocheck1831114-426100506.00
RWNick Bjugstad284610-116001488.33
RWTroy Brouwer437310-12280004814.58
RWDenis Malgin305510-3100004511.11
LWColton Sceviour40369-115000813.70
DBogdan Kiselevich31088-312000140.00
DMacKenzie Weegar41167-646000541.85
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
CHenrik Borgstrom14426-201002416.67
CJuho Lammikko39066-74000370.00
DMark Pysyk33055-58000310.00
LWMicheal Haley21123-230000185.56
RWJayce Hawryluk1230308000837.50
LWDryden Hunt13011-44000250.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer2512523.168753066630.895
Roberto Luongo2312013.3481116167623.892

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.