Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (33-34-7)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CConnor McDavid70377010772091921617.13
LWLeon Draisaitl74435194652162520421.08
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins74253661-162671219013.16
DDarnell Nurse7482836-10791011754.57
RWAlex Chiasson65201333-33071011018.18
RWZack Kassian7114923-49101310014.00
DOscar Klefbom5351823-7161021483.38
LWJujhar Khaira5931518-1143010644.69
DAdam Larsson7431518-22380001022.94
LWMilan Lucic7251318-987200657.69
DKris Russell6431316218000585.17
DMatt Benning62510151231000836.02
RWTy Rattie464711-14001805.00
LWTobias Rieder6001111-78000800.00
CSam Gagner245510-7141014910.20
CKyle Brodziak66639-1231012708.57
RWJesse Puljujarvi46459-1416000537.55
CColby Cave45257-614001533.77
DCaleb Jones17156-96000214.76
RWJosh Currie15235300001513.33
DBrandon Manning39224-1525000336.06
DKevin Gravel35033-34000440.00
DAndrej Sekera1603344000200.00
DAlexander Petrovic35022-1526000470.00
RWKailer Yamamoto17112-62000137.69
DEvan Bouchard7101-521001010.00
CJoseph Gambardella80110000020.00
DJason Garrison1710118100166.25
LWBrad Malone13000-10000120.00
CCooper Marody6000-1000060.00
RWPatrick Russell60000200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mikko Koskinen4825902.8523184741231345.909
Anthony Stolarz167853.524431146459.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.